Be Real With Me ﭢ

wedge

wedge

wedge

~CREDITS~

{Skin}-Lara Hurley-Lina (NEW!)

{Hair}-^;^CaTwA^;^ Mesh Erika

{Outfit}-AngelRED – FULL PERM Mesh Riley Tank [BASIC VERSION] (NEW!)..,AngelRED – FULL PERM Mesh Tahiry Jeans [BASIC VERSION] (NEW!)

{Shoes}-[VIRTUAL/INSANITY] MESH WEDGE SLIPPERS – Polka Black

{Bracelets}-dl:: Black Perls Magic bracelets

{Tattoo}-Vestigium – Death of the lucky

{Makeup}-PMD – The Liners 8 Gacha @ WGF

{Piercing}-.:ellabella:. Childer – Slick

{Nails}-Mstyle Perfect Hand

{Eyes}-ID. Moody Vampire/Wispy Blue

{Ears}-. Legit . Short Elf Ears (NEW!)

{Collar}-[R3] – Black Kali Collar [V1]

Hello Sexeh’s ♥ AngelRed has some Awesome full perm mesh Basic and Liquid Mesh for both the top and jeans out and omg the jeans have a booty on them I have never seen that on Mesh in SL lol. I been shaking this thing the whole time I have been doing this post LOL!. Definitely Check these out I wanna see more :P. Legit has these wayy cute elf ears out I likey’s :). Happy Shopping Sexeh’s ♥

Advertisements

One response to “Be Real With Me ﭢ

  1. Pingback: Be Real With Me ﭢ | Be Happy in sl's Blog

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s